?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 January 2017 @ 08:38 am
Looking for deleted onkey fics  
Hye :) is there anyone in here saved the fics by finfinpen/agentsparrow from AFF? She wrote a very good onkey chaptered fics. Some of her fics that I can remember for now is we could break the rules, nightlife 1&2 and staging love. If anyone have it, please share it here because now there's lot of onkey shippers are searching for her saved fics again. I also wanna read we could break the rules so bad again ;;;
 
 
 
Inyusofia5738 on January 9th, 2017 08:43 am (UTC)

Omg!! I read every fic of her except staging love.. i was near to complete that story.. i cant believe she deactivated her acc.. (T_T)(ToT)(TT) eothokke?? (TOT)(TOT)(TOT)(TOT)(。ŏ﹏ŏ)

jhea76: pic#118326096jhea76 on February 11th, 2017 11:12 am (UTC)
Hi I read that you're looking for nightlife and staging love...
I have a copy of it, if you like ill email it to you..
So sas that she delete her account, she wrote good o key fics...
sunday_lee: keybum3sunday_lee on February 11th, 2017 05:41 pm (UTC)
Can you please send me a copy of Nightlife and Staging Love? My email is mylinh8289@gmail.com. Thanks you a lot.

I remember she has an on-going nonAU Onkey fic, I never have chance to read that fic :( So sad that she deleted her account.

Edited at 2017-02-11 05:41 pm (UTC)
mskeybummskeybum on February 12th, 2017 05:49 pm (UTC)
Hello~ could you please send those fics to me as well? my email is kazyshia@gmail.com. Thank you so much :)

Too bad no one seems to saved We Could Break The Rules cause I think it was her best work :( She was one of my fave onkey author ever T^T
raineekey: pic#120105334raineekey on February 13th, 2017 08:10 am (UTC)
My email is rainy_lurve94@yahoo.com.

thank you so much ;;;

I've been asking some people about we could break the rules but yeah no one seems to have it </3. That's one of the best onkey chaptered fic for me too ;;;
1of1 girl 👉 Zay: pic#126792725kimbyul0923 on February 13th, 2017 03:59 pm (UTC)
Hello, can you email it to me? kimbyul0923@yahoo.com thank you so much! 💕
(no subject) - juiceunni on February 14th, 2017 09:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - Mystery Dragon on March 16th, 2017 09:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shineemvp on March 29th, 2017 04:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - taemin_mom on April 1st, 2017 12:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - poyiano on May 5th, 2017 10:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - Alice Ton on July 18th, 2017 02:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - setomykai on August 9th, 2017 04:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - Ong Mei Shan on September 5th, 2017 05:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - godokmi on September 30th, 2017 07:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - princesalunar on October 1st, 2017 08:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
hi! - adrianaaamber on March 11th, 2018 05:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - misssusiii on April 15th, 2018 05:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - misssusiii on April 15th, 2018 05:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jhea76jhea76 on February 11th, 2017 11:48 pm (UTC)

Hi I already sent to you the fics....
Yeah so sad that we lost her account...
I dont a copy we could break the rules..
Hopefully someone will share it to us..



Edited at 2017-02-13 01:14 pm (UTC)
Melisa Dewintasari: pic#116181177Melisa Dewintasari on February 14th, 2017 10:18 am (UTC)
Can you send it to me too? my email em.disr@gmail.com thankyou
(no subject) - imsophamous on March 10th, 2017 05:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - max2min on March 30th, 2017 04:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - horimiya on September 26th, 2017 01:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
Inyusofia5738 on February 19th, 2017 09:30 am (UTC)
Me too
Even i want the copy too.. here's my email afi.mateen@gmail.com please can anyone send me too.. pleasee
lemonsquaresjinkionki93 on May 12th, 2017 04:16 am (UTC)
I tried to retrieve We Could Break The Rules by webarchive : https://web.archive.org/web/20131018022556/https://www.asianfanfics.com/story/view/308259/1/we-could-break-the-rules-jokwon-jonghyun-key-onew-shinee-top-onkey
It actually works.
But, sadly for the M rated chapters, it gets thrown back to age verification page, so I mean, this isn't really helping, but I'm hopeless too TT
raineekey: pic#120105334raineekey on May 14th, 2017 02:42 am (UTC)
Omg thank you so much ;;;; you're actually really helping here although we couldn't do nothing about the rated chpters but its still fine cuz at least we got 85% of the fics.i miss this fic so much. Thanks a lot, author-nim <3 If I ever found someone who had the full fic, I'll msg you ^_^
Mystery Dragon on December 6th, 2017 05:46 am (UTC)
First Smut Scene — We Could Break the Rules
I actually have the first smut scene of we could break the rules in any one is interested or want to try to reconstruct the fanfic? I can’t remember if it’s the whole chapter, but it’s the whole scene?
raineekey: pic#120105334raineekey on February 7th, 2018 01:38 am (UTC)
RE: First Smut Scene — We Could Break the Rules
Hello sorry for the late reply, i really want it ;;; please give it to me ^^ my email is rainy_lurve94@yahoo.com...
adrianaaamber: pic#122776251adrianaaamber on January 31st, 2018 03:31 am (UTC)
I am late, but can someone also send me a copy of her fics? And does someone has the complete copy of we could break the rules? I need it so bad :( my email is jhen_0109@yahoo.com thank you!
err4tic: pic#127362848Liz Valenzuela on March 22nd, 2018 04:39 pm (UTC)
Hi, can you send me everything? pnx_valenzuela@yahoo.com thanks!